1 |
09.09.2017 |
17:30 |
SV Fellbach
|
VfL Waiblingen
|
Unentschieden |
24 |
24 |
Zeppelinhalle |
400 |
|
2 |
09.09.2017 |
18:00 |
SG SchoBott
|
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
Unentschieden |
22 |
22 |
Langhanshalle |
- |
|
3 |
10.09.2017 |
15:00 |
HSG Schönbuch
|
SV Leonb/Elt
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
25 |
Schönbuchsporthalle |
350 |
|
4 |
10.09.2017 |
15:00 |
SF Schwaikheim
|
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
17 |
32 |
Fritz-Ulrich-Halle |
300 |
|
5 |
10.09.2017 |
15:00 |
SKV Oberstenf.
|
TSV Altensteig
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
23 |
Sporthalle In den Bäderwiesen |
200 |
|
6 |
15.09.2017 |
18:00 |
SV Leonb/Elt
|
SKV Oberstenf.
|
Unentschieden |
29 |
29 |
Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum |
200 |
|
7 |
16.09.2017 |
17:30 |
TSV Altensteig
|
SV Fellbach
|
Auswärtssieg |
26 |
28 |
Eichwaldhalle |
250 |
|
8 |
16.09.2017 |
17:30 |
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
23 |
Gemeindehalle |
200 |
|
9 |
16.09.2017 |
18:00 |
TSF Ditzingen
|
HSG Schönbuch
|
Auswärtssieg |
30 |
31 |
Sporthalle Glemsaue |
125 |
|
10 |
17.09.2017 |
14:00 |
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
SF Schwaikheim
|
Auswärtssieg |
22 |
28 |
Sporthalle |
300 |
|
11 |
17.09.2017 |
15:00 |
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
SG SchoBott
|
Auswärtssieg |
27 |
28 |
Hofbühlhalle |
- |
|
12 |
22.09.2017 |
18:30 |
SKV Oberstenf.
|
TSF Ditzingen
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
24 |
Sporthalle In den Bäderwiesen |
150 |
|
13 |
23.09.2017 |
17:30 |
SV Fellbach
|
SV Leonb/Elt
|
Auswärtssieg |
19 |
27 |
Zeppelinhalle |
150 |
|
14 |
23.09.2017 |
18:00 |
SG SchoBott
|
TSV Schmiden
|
Auswärtssieg |
31 |
37 |
Langhanshalle |
120 |
|
15 |
24.09.2017 |
14:00 |
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
Auswärtssieg |
22 |
30 |
Sporthalle am Viadukt |
100 |
|
16 |
24.09.2017 |
15:00 |
SF Schwaikheim
|
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
Unentschieden |
27 |
27 |
Fritz-Ulrich-Halle |
150 |
|
17 |
24.09.2017 |
15:00 |
HSG Schönbuch
|
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
26 |
39 |
Schönbuchsporthalle |
140 |
|
18 |
30.09.2017 |
17:30 |
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
SKV Oberstenf.
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
27 |
Gemeindehalle |
- |
|
19 |
30.09.2017 |
17:30 |
TSV Schmiden
|
SF Schwaikheim
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
27 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
- |
|
20 |
30.09.2017 |
18:00 |
HSG Schönbuch
|
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
Auswärtssieg |
17 |
24 |
Schönbuchsporthalle |
150 |
|
21 |
30.09.2017 |
18:00 |
TSF Ditzingen
|
SV Fellbach
|
Auswärtssieg |
26 |
34 |
Sporthalle Glemsaue |
250 |
|
22 |
30.09.2017 |
18:30 |
VfL Waiblingen
|
SG SchoBott
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
24 |
Neue Staufer-Sporthalle |
100 |
|
23 |
01.10.2017 |
15:00 |
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
Unentschieden |
23 |
23 |
Hofbühlhalle |
70 |
|
24 |
07.10.2017 |
17:30 |
TSV Altensteig
|
SV Leonb/Elt
|
Auswärtssieg |
28 |
30 |
Eichwaldhalle |
350 |
|
25 |
07.10.2017 |
17:30 |
TSV Schmiden
|
VfL Waiblingen
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
30 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
350 |
|
26 |
07.10.2017 |
18:00 |
SG SchoBott
|
SF Schwaikheim
|
Heimsieg |
33 |
29 |
Langhanshalle |
150 |
|
27 |
07.10.2017 |
18:00 |
TSF Ditzingen
|
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
27 |
33 |
Sporthalle Glemsaue |
250 |
|
28 |
08.10.2017 |
15:00 |
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
18 |
Sporthalle |
200 |
|
29 |
08.10.2017 |
16:00 |
HSG Schönbuch
|
SKV Oberstenf.
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
28 |
Schönbuchsporthalle |
150 |
|
30 |
13.10.2017 |
18:15 |
SF Schwaikheim
|
VfL Waiblingen
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
24 |
Fritz-Ulrich-Halle |
250 |
|
31 |
13.10.2017 |
18:30 |
SKV Oberstenf.
|
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
19 |
Sporthalle In den Bäderwiesen |
200 |
|
32 |
14.10.2017 |
18:00 |
SG SchoBott
|
TSV Altensteig
|
Heimsieg |
41 |
31 |
Langhanshalle |
200 |
|
33 |
14.10.2017 |
18:30 |
SV Fellbach
|
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
28 |
31 |
Zeppelinhalle |
300 |
|
34 |
15.10.2017 |
12:30 |
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
TSV Schmiden
|
Auswärtssieg |
30 |
37 |
EgeTransarena |
250 |
|
35 |
15.10.2017 |
15:00 |
HSG Schönbuch
|
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
23 |
Schönbuchsporthalle |
150 |
|
36 |
21.10.2017 |
17:30 |
TSV Altensteig
|
SF Schwaikheim
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
25 |
Eichwaldhalle |
300 |
|
37 |
21.10.2017 |
17:30 |
TSV Schmiden
|
HSG Schönbuch
|
Heimsieg |
39 |
33 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
150 |
|
38 |
21.10.2017 |
18:00 |
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
SV Fellbach
|
Auswärtssieg |
24 |
29 |
Sporthalle |
300 |
|
39 |
21.10.2017 |
18:00 |
SV Leonb/Elt
|
SG SchoBott
|
Auswärtssieg |
31 |
32 |
Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum |
200 |
|
40 |
21.10.2017 |
18:00 |
VfL Waiblingen
|
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
30 |
34 |
Neue Staufer-Sporthalle |
100 |
|
41 |
22.10.2017 |
15:00 |
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
SKV Oberstenf.
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
21 |
Hofbühlhalle |
150 |
|
42 |
29.10.2017 |
15:00 |
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
TSV Altensteig
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
25 |
Sporthalle am Viadukt |
- |
|
43 |
29.10.2017 |
16:00 |
TSV Schmiden
|
SKV Oberstenf.
|
Unentschieden |
35 |
35 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
280 |
|
44 |
29.10.2017 |
16:00 |
HSG Schönbuch
|
VfL Waiblingen
|
Auswärtssieg |
25 |
27 |
Schönbuchsporthalle |
350 |
|
45 |
29.10.2017 |
17:00 |
SV Fellbach
|
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
Heimsieg |
37 |
19 |
Zeppelinhalle |
250 |
|
46 |
29.10.2017 |
17:00 |
SF Schwaikheim
|
SV Leonb/Elt
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
29 |
Fritz-Ulrich-Halle |
200 |
|
47 |
31.10.2017 |
16:00 |
TSF Ditzingen
|
SF Schwaikheim
|
Auswärtssieg |
26 |
27 |
Sporthalle Glemsaue |
150 |
|
48 |
31.10.2017 |
17:00 |
VfL Waiblingen
|
SKV Oberstenf.
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
24 |
Neue Staufer-Sporthalle |
150 |
|
49 |
01.11.2017 |
15:00 |
TSV Schmiden
|
SV Fellbach
|
Auswärtssieg |
33 |
35 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
600 |
|
50 |
01.11.2017 |
16:00 |
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
SG SchoBott
|
Heimsieg |
33 |
31 |
Gemeindehalle |
250 |
|
51 |
01.11.2017 |
16:00 |
SV Leonb/Elt
|
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
29 |
30 |
Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum |
150 |
|
52 |
01.11.2017 |
17:00 |
TSV Altensteig
|
HSG Schönbuch
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
28 |
Eichwaldhalle |
200 |
|
53 |
03.11.2017 |
19:30 |
SKV Oberstenf.
|
SG SchoBott
|
Unentschieden |
29 |
29 |
Sporthalle In den Bäderwiesen |
550 |
|
54 |
04.11.2017 |
18:30 |
TSV Altensteig
|
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
Unentschieden |
30 |
30 |
Eichwaldhalle |
250 |
|
55 |
04.11.2017 |
18:30 |
TSV Schmiden
|
TSF Ditzingen
|
Unentschieden |
28 |
28 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
150 |
|
56 |
04.11.2017 |
19:00 |
VfL Waiblingen
|
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
27 |
34 |
Neue Staufer-Sporthalle |
200 |
|
57 |
04.11.2017 |
19:00 |
SV Leonb/Elt
|
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
22 |
Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum |
200 |
|
58 |
04.11.2017 |
19:00 |
SV Fellbach
|
SF Schwaikheim
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
27 |
Zeppelinhalle |
250 |
|
59 |
11.11.2017 |
18:30 |
SF Schwaikheim
|
SKV Oberstenf.
|
Heimsieg |
34 |
25 |
Fritz-Ulrich-Halle |
200 |
|
60 |
11.11.2017 |
18:30 |
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
TSV Altensteig
|
Heimsieg |
40 |
30 |
Gemeindehalle |
220 |
|
61 |
11.11.2017 |
19:00 |
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
TSV Schmiden
|
Auswärtssieg |
29 |
35 |
Hofbühlhalle |
95 |
|
62 |
11.11.2017 |
19:00 |
TSF Ditzingen
|
VfL Waiblingen
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
24 |
Sporthalle Glemsaue |
250 |
|
63 |
11.11.2017 |
19:00 |
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
SV Fellbach
|
Unentschieden |
27 |
27 |
Sporthalle am Viadukt |
100 |
|
64 |
12.11.2017 |
16:00 |
SG SchoBott
|
HSG Schönbuch
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
28 |
Langhanshalle |
200 |
|
65 |
12.11.2017 |
16:30 |
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
SV Leonb/Elt
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
22 |
Sporthalle |
300 |
|
66 |
18.11.2017 |
18:30 |
TSV Altensteig
|
TSF Ditzingen
|
Heimsieg |
37 |
32 |
Eichwaldhalle |
175 |
|
67 |
18.11.2017 |
19:00 |
VfL Waiblingen
|
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
18 |
Neue Staufer-Sporthalle |
150 |
|
68 |
19.11.2017 |
16:00 |
HSG Schönbuch
|
SF Schwaikheim
|
Heimsieg |
37 |
30 |
Schönbuchsporthalle |
150 |
|
69 |
19.11.2017 |
16:00 |
SKV Oberstenf.
|
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
24 |
Sporthalle In den Bäderwiesen |
150 |
|
70 |
19.11.2017 |
16:00 |
TSV Schmiden
|
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
Heimsieg |
42 |
30 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
170 |
|
71 |
19.11.2017 |
17:00 |
SV Leonb/Elt
|
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
26 |
30 |
Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum |
200 |
|
72 |
25.11.2017 |
16:00 |
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
HSG Schönbuch
|
Unentschieden |
33 |
33 |
Sporthalle am Viadukt |
- |
|
73 |
25.11.2017 |
18:30 |
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
TSV Schmiden
|
Auswärtssieg |
24 |
33 |
Gemeindehalle |
300 |
|
74 |
25.11.2017 |
19:00 |
TSF Ditzingen
|
SV Leonb/Elt
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
24 |
Sporthalle Glemsaue |
400 |
|
75 |
26.11.2017 |
16:00 |
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
TSV Altensteig
|
Auswärtssieg |
23 |
31 |
Hofbühlhalle |
- |
|
76 |
26.11.2017 |
16:00 |
SG SchoBott
|
SV Fellbach
|
Auswärtssieg |
28 |
38 |
Langhanshalle |
300 |
|
77 |
26.11.2017 |
17:00 |
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
VfL Waiblingen
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
23 |
Schäfersfeldhalle |
250 |
|
78 |
01.12.2017 |
19:30 |
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
TSF Ditzingen
|
Auswärtssieg |
28 |
31 |
Jahnhalle |
100 |
|
79 |
09.12.2017 |
18:30 |
TSV Altensteig
|
TSV Schmiden
|
Auswärtssieg |
34 |
37 |
Eichwaldhalle |
- |
|
80 |
09.12.2017 |
19:00 |
SV Leonb/Elt
|
VfL Waiblingen
|
Auswärtssieg |
26 |
37 |
Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum |
150 |
|
81 |
09.12.2017 |
19:00 |
SV Fellbach
|
HSG Schönbuch
|
Heimsieg |
36 |
35 |
Zeppelinhalle |
- |
|
82 |
09.12.2017 |
19:00 |
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
TSF Ditzingen
|
Auswärtssieg |
24 |
25 |
Sporthalle |
- |
|
83 |
09.12.2017 |
19:15 |
SF Schwaikheim
|
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
26 |
Fritz-Ulrich-Halle |
100 |
|
84 |
10.12.2017 |
16:00 |
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
29 |
33 |
Hofbühlhalle |
100 |
|
85 |
15.12.2017 |
19:30 |
SKV Oberstenf.
|
SV Fellbach
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
24 |
Sporthalle In den Bäderwiesen |
100 |
|
86 |
16.12.2017 |
16:00 |
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
SG SchoBott
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
24 |
Jahnhalle |
100 |
|
87 |
16.12.2017 |
18:30 |
TSV Schmiden
|
SV Leonb/Elt
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
25 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
230 |
|
88 |
16.12.2017 |
18:30 |
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
Heimsieg |
34 |
28 |
Gemeindehalle |
300 |
|
89 |
16.12.2017 |
19:00 |
TSF Ditzingen
|
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
23 |
Sporthalle Glemsaue |
280 |
|
90 |
16.12.2017 |
19:00 |
VfL Waiblingen
|
TSV Altensteig
|
Heimsieg |
41 |
28 |
Neue Staufer-Sporthalle |
200 |
|
91 |
23.12.2017 |
19:00 |
SG SchoBott
|
TSF Ditzingen
|
Heimsieg |
33 |
25 |
Langhanshalle |
150 |
|
92 |
13.01.2018 |
18:30 |
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
SF Schwaikheim
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
23 |
Gemeindehalle |
180 |
|
93 |
13.01.2018 |
18:30 |
TSV Altensteig
|
SKV Oberstenf.
|
Heimsieg |
37 |
33 |
Eichwaldhalle |
300 |
|
94 |
13.01.2018 |
19:00 |
SV Leonb/Elt
|
HSG Schönbuch
|
Heimsieg |
33 |
27 |
Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum |
200 |
|
95 |
13.01.2018 |
19:00 |
TSF Ditzingen
|
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
25 |
29 |
Sporthalle Glemsaue |
180 |
|
96 |
13.01.2018 |
19:00 |
VfL Waiblingen
|
SV Fellbach
|
Heimsieg |
37 |
30 |
Neue Staufer-Sporthalle |
120 |
|
97 |
14.01.2018 |
16:00 |
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
SG SchoBott
|
Heimsieg |
38 |
33 |
Sporthalle |
150 |
|
98 |
20.01.2018 |
17:00 |
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
23 |
29 |
Jahnhalle |
- |
|
99 |
20.01.2018 |
19:00 |
SG SchoBott
|
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
Heimsieg |
34 |
29 |
Langhanshalle |
100 |
|
100 |
20.01.2018 |
19:00 |
SV Fellbach
|
TSV Altensteig
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
28 |
Zeppelinhalle |
200 |
|
101 |
21.01.2018 |
16:00 |
SKV Oberstenf.
|
SV Leonb/Elt
|
Auswärtssieg |
20 |
23 |
Sporthalle In den Bäderwiesen |
100 |
|
102 |
21.01.2018 |
16:00 |
HSG Schönbuch
|
TSF Ditzingen
|
Unentschieden |
21 |
21 |
Schönbuchsporthalle |
200 |
|
103 |
21.01.2018 |
16:30 |
SF Schwaikheim
|
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
Unentschieden |
25 |
25 |
Fritz-Ulrich-Halle |
- |
|
104 |
27.01.2018 |
18:30 |
TSV Schmiden
|
SG SchoBott
|
Auswärtssieg |
36 |
39 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
240 |
|
105 |
27.01.2018 |
18:30 |
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
HSG Schönbuch
|
Heimsieg |
35 |
29 |
Gemeindehalle |
100 |
|
106 |
27.01.2018 |
19:00 |
SV Leonb/Elt
|
SV Fellbach
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
25 |
Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum |
220 |
|
107 |
28.01.2018 |
16:00 |
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
SF Schwaikheim
|
Unentschieden |
25 |
25 |
Hofbühlhalle |
120 |
|
108 |
28.01.2018 |
16:00 |
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
30 |
31 |
Sporthalle |
150 |
|
109 |
28.01.2018 |
17:00 |
TSF Ditzingen
|
SKV Oberstenf.
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
27 |
Sporthalle Konrad-Kocher-Schule |
200 |
|
110 |
02.02.2018 |
19:30 |
SKV Oberstenf.
|
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
24 |
26 |
Sporthalle In den Bäderwiesen |
80 |
|
111 |
03.02.2018 |
19:00 |
SG SchoBott
|
VfL Waiblingen
|
Auswärtssieg |
29 |
33 |
Langhanshalle |
100 |
|
112 |
03.02.2018 |
19:30 |
SV Fellbach
|
TSF Ditzingen
|
Unentschieden |
27 |
27 |
Zeppelinhalle |
250 |
|
113 |
04.02.2018 |
16:00 |
SF Schwaikheim
|
TSV Schmiden
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
26 |
Fritz-Ulrich-Halle |
250 |
|
114 |
04.02.2018 |
17:00 |
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
27 |
31 |
Sporthalle am Viadukt |
70 |
|
115 |
09.02.2018 |
19:30 |
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
HSG Schönbuch
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
26 |
Sporthalle |
130 |
|
116 |
17.02.2018 |
18:30 |
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
TSF Ditzingen
|
Heimsieg |
34 |
27 |
Gemeindehalle |
200 |
|
117 |
17.02.2018 |
19:00 |
SV Leonb/Elt
|
TSV Altensteig
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
27 |
Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum |
200 |
|
118 |
18.02.2018 |
16:00 |
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
22 |
Hofbühlhalle |
150 |
|
119 |
18.02.2018 |
16:00 |
VfL Waiblingen
|
TSV Schmiden
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
25 |
Neue Staufer-Sporthalle |
150 |
|
120 |
18.02.2018 |
16:00 |
SF Schwaikheim
|
SG SchoBott
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
23 |
Fritz-Ulrich-Halle |
- |
|
121 |
18.02.2018 |
16:00 |
SKV Oberstenf.
|
HSG Schönbuch
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
25 |
Sporthalle In den Bäderwiesen |
120 |
|
122 |
23.02.2018 |
18:30 |
TSV Schmiden
|
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
22 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
100 |
|
123 |
23.02.2018 |
19:30 |
VfL Waiblingen
|
SF Schwaikheim
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
25 |
Neue Staufer-Sporthalle |
150 |
|
124 |
24.02.2018 |
18:30 |
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
SV Fellbach
|
Heimsieg |
37 |
31 |
Gemeindehalle |
250 |
|
125 |
24.02.2018 |
19:00 |
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
HSG Schönbuch
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
25 |
Hofbühlhalle |
150 |
|
126 |
24.02.2018 |
19:00 |
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
SKV Oberstenf.
|
Auswärtssieg |
29 |
35 |
Sporthalle |
150 |
|
127 |
03.03.2018 |
19:00 |
SG SchoBott
|
SV Leonb/Elt
|
Heimsieg |
33 |
30 |
Langhanshalle |
150 |
|
128 |
03.03.2018 |
19:00 |
SV Fellbach
|
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
Heimsieg |
39 |
24 |
Zeppelinhalle |
250 |
|
129 |
03.03.2018 |
19:00 |
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
VfL Waiblingen
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
28 |
Sporthalle am Viadukt |
50 |
|
130 |
04.03.2018 |
16:00 |
HSG Schönbuch
|
TSV Schmiden
|
Unentschieden |
38 |
38 |
Weiler Sportzentrum |
150 |
|
131 |
04.03.2018 |
16:00 |
SKV Oberstenf.
|
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
22 |
Sporthalle In den Bäderwiesen |
150 |
|
132 |
09.03.2018 |
19:30 |
SKV Oberstenf.
|
TSV Schmiden
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
28 |
Sporthalle In den Bäderwiesen |
120 |
|
133 |
10.03.2018 |
18:30 |
TSV Altensteig
|
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
32 |
35 |
Eichwaldhalle |
280 |
|
134 |
10.03.2018 |
19:00 |
VfL Waiblingen
|
HSG Schönbuch
|
Auswärtssieg |
28 |
34 |
Neue Staufer-Sporthalle |
100 |
|
135 |
10.03.2018 |
19:00 |
SV Leonb/Elt
|
SF Schwaikheim
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
20 |
Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum |
200 |
|
136 |
10.03.2018 |
19:00 |
TSF Ditzingen
|
SG SchoBott
|
Auswärtssieg |
22 |
29 |
Sporthalle Glemsaue |
180 |
|
137 |
11.03.2018 |
16:00 |
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
SV Fellbach
|
Auswärtssieg |
30 |
35 |
Hofbühlhalle |
100 |
|
138 |
16.03.2018 |
19:30 |
SF Schwaikheim
|
TSV Altensteig
|
Auswärtssieg |
32 |
36 |
Fritz-Ulrich-Halle |
100 |
|
139 |
17.03.2018 |
19:00 |
SG SchoBott
|
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
24 |
31 |
Langhanshalle |
300 |
|
140 |
17.03.2018 |
19:30 |
SV Fellbach
|
TSV Schmiden
|
Heimsieg |
34 |
32 |
Zeppelinhalle |
400 |
|
141 |
18.03.2018 |
16:00 |
SKV Oberstenf.
|
VfL Waiblingen
|
Auswärtssieg |
22 |
28 |
Sporthalle In den Bäderwiesen |
120 |
|
142 |
18.03.2018 |
16:00 |
HSG Schönbuch
|
TSV Altensteig
|
Auswärtssieg |
29 |
37 |
Schönbuchsporthalle |
150 |
|
143 |
18.03.2018 |
16:30 |
SF Schwaikheim
|
TSF Ditzingen
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
25 |
Fritz-Ulrich-Halle |
150 |
|
144 |
18.03.2018 |
17:00 |
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
SV Leonb/Elt
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
21 |
Sporthalle am Viadukt |
100 |
|
145 |
23.03.2018 |
19:00 |
TSV Altensteig
|
SG SchoBott
|
Auswärtssieg |
28 |
31 |
Sporthalle bei der Schule |
220 |
|
146 |
24.03.2018 |
18:30 |
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
VfL Waiblingen
|
Auswärtssieg |
27 |
33 |
Gemeindehalle |
180 |
|
147 |
24.03.2018 |
18:30 |
SF Schwaikheim
|
SV Fellbach
|
Heimsieg |
33 |
30 |
Fritz-Ulrich-Halle |
200 |
|
148 |
24.03.2018 |
19:00 |
TSF Ditzingen
|
TSV Schmiden
|
Auswärtssieg |
29 |
30 |
Sporthalle Glemsaue |
150 |
|
149 |
25.03.2018 |
15:00 |
SG SchoBott
|
SKV Oberstenf.
|
Unentschieden |
20 |
20 |
Langhanshalle |
400 |
|
150 |
25.03.2018 |
15:00 |
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
TSV Altensteig
|
Heimsieg |
33 |
31 |
Sporthalle |
150 |
|
151 |
25.03.2018 |
15:00 |
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
SV Leonb/Elt
|
Auswärtssieg |
22 |
28 |
Hofbühlhalle |
80 |
|
152 |
06.04.2018 |
18:30 |
SKV Oberstenf.
|
SF Schwaikheim
|
Auswärtssieg |
20 |
28 |
Sporthalle In den Bäderwiesen |
120 |
|
153 |
07.04.2018 |
17:30 |
SV Fellbach
|
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
Unentschieden |
33 |
33 |
Zeppelinhalle |
400 |
|
154 |
07.04.2018 |
17:30 |
TSV Altensteig
|
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
Heimsieg |
37 |
33 |
Eichwaldhalle |
200 |
|
155 |
07.04.2018 |
17:30 |
TSV Schmiden
|
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
Heimsieg |
40 |
21 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
100 |
|
156 |
07.04.2018 |
18:00 |
VfL Waiblingen
|
TSF Ditzingen
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
29 |
Neue Staufer-Sporthalle |
75 |
|
157 |
07.04.2018 |
18:00 |
SV Leonb/Elt
|
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
Unentschieden |
23 |
23 |
Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum |
180 |
|
158 |
08.04.2018 |
15:00 |
HSG Schönbuch
|
SG SchoBott
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
27 |
Weiler Sportzentrum |
158 |
|
159 |
14.04.2018 |
17:00 |
SF Schwaikheim
|
HSG Schönbuch
|
Heimsieg |
33 |
29 |
Fritz-Ulrich-Halle |
250 |
|
160 |
14.04.2018 |
18:00 |
TSF Ditzingen
|
TSV Altensteig
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
26 |
Sporthalle Glemsaue |
200 |
|
161 |
14.04.2018 |
18:00 |
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
SKV Oberstenf.
|
Unentschieden |
27 |
27 |
Sporthalle am Viadukt |
50 |
|
162 |
14.04.2018 |
18:30 |
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
SV Leonb/Elt
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
25 |
Gemeindehalle |
150 |
|
163 |
15.04.2018 |
15:00 |
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
VfL Waiblingen
|
Auswärtssieg |
28 |
31 |
Hofbühlhalle |
100 |
|
164 |
15.04.2018 |
15:00 |
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
TSV Schmiden
|
Auswärtssieg |
27 |
33 |
Sporthalle |
300 |
|
165 |
20.04.2018 |
18:30 |
VfL Waiblingen
|
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
24 |
Neue Staufer-Sporthalle |
100 |
|
166 |
21.04.2018 |
17:00 |
TSV Schmiden
|
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
32 |
38 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
250 |
|
167 |
21.04.2018 |
17:30 |
TSV Altensteig
|
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
22 |
Eichwaldhalle |
200 |
|
168 |
21.04.2018 |
17:30 |
SV Fellbach
|
SG SchoBott
|
Auswärtssieg |
35 |
37 |
Zeppelinhalle |
125 |
|
169 |
21.04.2018 |
18:00 |
SV Leonb/Elt
|
TSF Ditzingen
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
28 |
Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum |
300 |
|
170 |
22.04.2018 |
15:00 |
HSG Schönbuch
|
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
23 |
Schönbuchsporthalle |
200 |
|
171 |
28.04.2018 |
16:00 |
TSV Schmiden
|
TSV Altensteig
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
26 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
120 |
|
172 |
28.04.2018 |
17:30 |
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
21 |
Gemeindehalle |
150 |
|
173 |
28.04.2018 |
18:00 |
HSG Schönbuch
|
SV Fellbach
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
24 |
Schönbuchsporthalle |
300 |
|
174 |
28.04.2018 |
18:00 |
TSF Ditzingen
|
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
Auswärtssieg |
18 |
19 |
Sporthalle Glemsaue |
200 |
|
175 |
28.04.2018 |
18:00 |
VfL Waiblingen
|
SV Leonb/Elt
|
Auswärtssieg |
27 |
29 |
Neue Staufer-Sporthalle |
50 |
|
176 |
29.04.2018 |
15:00 |
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
SF Schwaikheim
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
25 |
Sporthalle am Viadukt |
100 |
|
177 |
01.05.2018 |
15:00 |
SG SchoBott
|
BBM Bietigheim 2
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
29 |
Langhanshalle |
121 |
|
178 |
01.05.2018 |
15:00 |
TSV Alf/Lorch
|
TV Bittenfeld 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
23 |
30 |
Sporthalle |
200 |
|
179 |
01.05.2018 |
15:00 |
TSV Altensteig
|
VfL Waiblingen
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
26 |
Eichwaldhalle |
321 |
|
180 |
01.05.2018 |
15:00 |
SV Fellbach
|
SKV Oberstenf.
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
27 |
Zeppelinhalle |
- |
|
181 |
01.05.2018 |
15:00 |
TV N'hausen/E. 2
|
TSF Ditzingen
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
25 |
Hofbühlhalle |
150 |
|
182 |
01.05.2018 |
15:00 |
SV Leonb/Elt
|
TSV Schmiden
|
Auswärtssieg |
28 |
32 |
Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum |
200 |
|