Frauen Bezirksklasse 2017/2018

Spiele

Spiele
# Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis Heim Gast Halle Zuschauer PDF
1 16.09.2017 18:00 TV Mosbach HSG Odenw-Bau Auswärtssieg 13 19 Jahnhalle 50
2 17.09.2017 16:00 TB Richen SG Böck-Lein Auswärtssieg 15 22 Hardwaldhalle -
3 23.09.2017 16:00 TSV Weinsberg NSU Neckarsulm 3 Heimsieg 19 14 Weibertreuhalle 40
4 24.09.2017 18:00 TSG Schw.Hall SG Degm-Oedh 2 Unentschieden 19 19 Schenkenseehalle 1 -
5 30.09.2017 16:00 TV Mosbach TSG Schw.Hall Heimsieg 31 23 Jahnhalle -
6 01.10.2017 12:45 TV Flein 2 SG Böck-Lein Auswärtssieg 19 25 Sandberghalle -
7 07.10.2017 18:00 TV Flein 2 SG Degm-Oedh 2 Heimsieg 35 31 Sandberghalle 50
8 08.10.2017 16:00 SG Böck-Lein TSV Weinsberg Heimsieg 26 14 Sporthalle auf der Schanz 80
9 08.10.2017 18:00 TSG Schw.Hall SG Gundelsheim Heimsieg 13 8 Schenkenseehalle 1 -
10 08.10.2017 18:00 TB Richen TV Mosbach Heimsieg 22 20 Hardwaldhalle 30
11 14.10.2017 18:00 TSG Schw.Hall NSU Neckarsulm 3 Heimsieg 20 15 Schenkenseehalle 1 20
12 15.10.2017 15:00 SG Degm-Oedh 2 SG Böck-Lein Auswärtssieg 13 31 Sporthalle 30
13 15.10.2017 18:00 TB Richen SG Gundelsheim Heimsieg 20 12 Schmidgrundhalle 40
14 15.10.2017 18:00 TV Mosbach TV Flein 2 Heimsieg 31 26 Jahnhalle 50
15 21.10.2017 18:00 TV Flein 2 SG Gundelsheim Heimsieg 37 15 Sandberghalle 20
16 21.10.2017 18:00 SG Böck-Lein TV Mosbach Heimsieg 22 14 Sporthalle auf der Schanz 30
17 22.10.2017 12:30 HSG Odenw-Bau NSU Neckarsulm 3 Heimsieg 25 12 Nibelungen-Halle 30
18 29.10.2017 13:00 SG Degm-Oedh 2 TV Mosbach Auswärtssieg 13 27 Sporthalle -
19 29.10.2017 15:00 NSU Neckarsulm 3 TB Richen Auswärtssieg 18 20 Pichterichhalle -
20 29.10.2017 15:30 TSV Weinsberg TSG Schw.Hall Heimsieg 25 8 Weibertreuhalle 45
21 29.10.2017 17:00 SG Gundelsheim SG Böck-Lein Heimsieg 21 17 Sporthalle -
22 01.11.2017 16:00 TB Richen TV Flein 2 Heimsieg 28 25 Hardwaldhalle 35
23 04.11.2017 18:00 TV Flein 2 NSU Neckarsulm 3 Heimsieg 31 21 Sandberghalle 40
24 05.11.2017 13:00 SG Degm-Oedh 2 SG Gundelsheim Auswärtssieg 14 24 Sporthalle 55
25 05.11.2017 16:00 SG Böck-Lein HSG Odenw-Bau Heimsieg 24 18 Sporthalle auf der Schanz 30
26 11.11.2017 18:00 TSV Weinsberg TV Flein 2 Auswärtssieg 18 24 Weibertreuhalle -
27 12.11.2017 15:00 SG Gundelsheim TV Mosbach Auswärtssieg 12 15 Sporthalle 50
28 12.11.2017 15:30 HSG Odenw-Bau TSG Schw.Hall Heimsieg 20 17 Walter-Hohmann-Schulsporthalle 60
29 12.11.2017 18:00 NSU Neckarsulm 3 SG Böck-Lein Auswärtssieg 22 29 Pichterichhalle 90
30 18.11.2017 18:00 TSG Schw.Hall SG Böck-Lein Auswärtssieg 11 24 Schenkenseehalle 1 -
31 19.11.2017 13:00 SG Degm-Oedh 2 NSU Neckarsulm 3 Auswärtssieg 19 31 Sporthalle 35
32 19.11.2017 16:00 TB Richen HSG Odenw-Bau Heimsieg 15 13 Hardwaldhalle -
33 19.11.2017 18:00 SG Gundelsheim TSV Weinsberg Heimsieg 25 14 Sporthalle 50
34 25.11.2017 14:50 NSU Neckarsulm 3 TV Mosbach Unentschieden 23 23 Pichterichhalle 80
35 25.11.2017 18:00 TSV Weinsberg SG Degm-Oedh 2 Heimsieg 28 23 Weibertreuhalle 30
36 26.11.2017 15:30 HSG Odenw-Bau SG Gundelsheim Heimsieg 19 11 Walter-Hohmann-Schulsporthalle 40
37 09.12.2017 16:00 TB Richen TSG Schw.Hall Heimsieg 20 10 Schmidgrundhalle 25
38 09.12.2017 18:00 HSG Odenw-Bau TV Flein 2 Heimsieg 26 21 Nibelungen-Halle 20
39 09.12.2017 18:00 SG Gundelsheim NSU Neckarsulm 3 Heimsieg 20 16 Sporthalle 50
40 09.12.2017 18:15 TV Mosbach TSV Weinsberg Heimsieg 27 20 Jahnhalle 50
41 16.12.2017 17:00 TB Richen TSV Weinsberg Heimsieg 17 16 Schmidgrundhalle 20
42 16.12.2017 17:30 HSG Odenw-Bau SG Degm-Oedh 2 Heimsieg 33 13 Nibelungen-Halle 25
43 16.12.2017 18:00 TSG Schw.Hall TV Flein 2 Auswärtssieg 15 21 Schenkenseehalle 1 40
44 13.01.2018 15:30 HSG Odenw-Bau TV Mosbach Auswärtssieg 15 21 Walter-Hohmann-Schulsporthalle 40
45 13.01.2018 18:00 TSV Weinsberg SG Gundelsheim Auswärtssieg 13 22 Weibertreuhalle 60
46 14.01.2018 18:00 SG Böck-Lein TSG Schw.Hall Heimsieg 24 14 Eichbotthalle 70
47 20.01.2018 18:00 SG Gundelsheim HSG Odenw-Bau Heimsieg 23 17 Sporthalle 50
48 21.01.2018 13:00 SG Degm-Oedh 2 TSG Schw.Hall Heimsieg 28 17 Sporthalle 30
49 21.01.2018 18:00 NSU Neckarsulm 3 TSV Weinsberg Heimsieg 18 17 Pichterichhalle 30
50 27.01.2018 16:40 NSU Neckarsulm 3 SG Gundelsheim Auswärtssieg 20 21 Pichterichhalle 40
51 27.01.2018 18:00 TSG Schw.Hall TV Mosbach Heimsieg 21 17 Schenkenseehalle 1 50
52 27.01.2018 19:30 SG Böck-Lein TV Flein 2 Heimsieg 24 18 Eichbotthalle 50
53 28.01.2018 14:30 TSV Weinsberg HSG Odenw-Bau Heimsieg 22 20 Weibertreuhalle 40
54 28.01.2018 16:00 TB Richen SG Degm-Oedh 2 Heimsieg 27 17 Schmidgrundhalle 40
55 03.02.2018 18:00 TV Mosbach TB Richen Auswärtssieg 16 17 Jahnhalle 100
56 03.02.2018 20:00 SG Gundelsheim TSG Schw.Hall Heimsieg 22 14 Sporthalle 50
57 04.02.2018 16:10 NSU Neckarsulm 3 HSG Odenw-Bau Auswärtssieg 17 21 Pichterichhalle 30
58 04.02.2018 16:30 SG Degm-Oedh 2 TV Flein 2 Heimsieg 32 26 Sporthalle 30
59 18.02.2018 14:30 SG Gundelsheim SG Degm-Oedh 2 Heimsieg 24 18 Sporthalle 35
60 18.02.2018 14:45 HSG Odenw-Bau TSV Weinsberg Auswärtssieg 15 18 Nibelungen-Halle 25
61 18.02.2018 15:00 TV Flein 2 TB Richen Heimsieg 28 16 Sandberghalle 50
62 24.02.2018 18:00 SG Gundelsheim TB Richen Auswärtssieg 10 19 Sporthalle 30
63 25.02.2018 11:00 TV Flein 2 TV Mosbach Auswärtssieg 18 24 Sandberghalle 40
64 25.02.2018 16:00 SG Böck-Lein SG Degm-Oedh 2 Heimsieg 38 18 Eichbotthalle 40
65 03.03.2018 18:00 HSG Odenw-Bau TB Richen Auswärtssieg 17 23 Nibelungen-Halle 40
66 03.03.2018 20:00 TV Mosbach SG Böck-Lein Heimsieg 25 24 Jahnhalle 50
67 03.03.2018 20:00 SG Gundelsheim TV Flein 2 Heimsieg 16 15 Sporthalle 80
68 04.03.2018 12:40 NSU Neckarsulm 3 TSG Schw.Hall Heimsieg 28 16 Pichterichhalle 20
69 10.03.2018 16:00 TB Richen NSU Neckarsulm 3 Heimsieg 19 13 Hardwaldhalle -
70 10.03.2018 16:00 TV Mosbach SG Degm-Oedh 2 Heimsieg 37 28 Jahnhalle 50
71 10.03.2018 19:30 SG Böck-Lein SG Gundelsheim Auswärtssieg 16 17 Eichbotthalle 50
72 10.03.2018 20:00 TSG Schw.Hall TSV Weinsberg Auswärtssieg 12 19 Schenkenseehalle 1 -
73 17.03.2018 16:00 TSV Weinsberg TB Richen Auswärtssieg 17 19 Weibertreuhalle -
74 18.03.2018 16:00 NSU Neckarsulm 3 TV Flein 2 Heimsieg 28 24 Pichterichhalle 50
75 24.03.2018 20:00 TV Mosbach SG Gundelsheim Heimsieg 22 16 Jahnhalle 80
76 25.03.2018 12:45 TV Flein 2 TSV Weinsberg Heimsieg 22 19 Sandberghalle 20
77 25.03.2018 13:00 SG Degm-Oedh 2 TB Richen Auswärtssieg 11 13 Sporthalle 123
78 25.03.2018 15:00 SG Böck-Lein NSU Neckarsulm 3 Heimsieg 37 15 Eichbotthalle -
79 25.03.2018 18:00 TSG Schw.Hall HSG Odenw-Bau Auswärtssieg 22 27 Schenkenseehalle 1 35
80 07.04.2018 15:30 TSV Weinsberg SG Böck-Lein Unentschieden 21 21 Weibertreuhalle -
81 08.04.2018 15:00 NSU Neckarsulm 3 SG Degm-Oedh 2 Heimsieg 34 23 Pichterichhalle 40
82 14.04.2018 16:00 TV Mosbach NSU Neckarsulm 3 Heimsieg 32 17 Jahnhalle 40
83 15.04.2018 13:00 SG Degm-Oedh 2 TSV Weinsberg Auswärtssieg 29 31 Sporthalle -
84 15.04.2018 14:45 TV Flein 2 HSG Odenw-Bau Heimsieg 37 29 Sandberghalle 30
85 15.04.2018 16:00 SG Böck-Lein TB Richen Unentschieden 17 17 Eichbotthalle 60
86 21.04.2018 17:30 HSG Odenw-Bau SG Böck-Lein Heimsieg 22 21 Walter-Hohmann-Schulsporthalle -
87 21.04.2018 18:00 TSG Schw.Hall TB Richen Auswärtssieg 14 21 Schenkenseehalle 1 25
88 21.04.2018 18:00 TSV Weinsberg TV Mosbach Auswärtssieg 19 21 Weibertreuhalle 40
89 28.04.2018 18:00 TV Flein 2 TSG Schw.Hall Heimsieg 27 24 Sandberghalle -
90 29.04.2018 13:00 SG Degm-Oedh 2 HSG Odenw-Bau Heimsieg 34 25 Sporthalle 20
# Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis Heim Gast Halle Zuschauer PDF