1 |
14.09.2019 |
13:30 |
TuS Bommern 2
|
DJK Wf Welper
|
Auswärtssieg |
23 |
24 |
Sportzentrum TuS Bommern |
- |
|
2 |
14.09.2019 |
13:30 |
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
25 |
Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern |
- |
|
3 |
14.09.2019 |
15:00 |
FC Schalke 04 2
|
ETG Recklingh.
|
Auswärtssieg |
31 |
35 |
Sph. Schürenkamp |
- |
|
4 |
14.09.2019 |
16:00 |
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
FC Erkenschw.
|
Auswärtssieg |
23 |
30 |
Schulzentrum Südwest |
- |
|
5 |
14.09.2019 |
16:00 |
TV Gladbeck
|
TuS Hattingen 2
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
26 |
Sph. Heisenberggymn. |
- |
|
6 |
14.09.2019 |
17:30 |
HSV Herbede
|
TV Brechten 2
|
Heimsieg |
22 |
19 |
Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle |
- |
|
7 |
14.09.2019 |
17:30 |
HTV Recklingh.
|
TuS Do-Welling
|
Auswärtssieg |
26 |
28 |
Sph. HS Overberg |
- |
|
8 |
21.09.2019 |
13:25 |
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
HSV Herbede
|
Heimsieg |
20 |
19 |
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle |
- |
|
9 |
21.09.2019 |
15:45 |
TV Brechten 2
|
HTV Recklingh.
|
Auswärtssieg |
24 |
28 |
Sph. Eving |
- |
|
10 |
21.09.2019 |
16:30 |
FC Erkenschw.
|
TuS Bommern 2
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
26 |
Willi-Winter-Sporthalle |
- |
|
11 |
21.09.2019 |
17:30 |
DJK Wf Welper
|
FC Schalke 04 2
|
Heimsieg |
36 |
27 |
Sph. Marxstraße |
- |
|
12 |
22.09.2019 |
13:30 |
TuS Hattingen 2
|
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
21 |
Kreissporthalle Hattingen |
- |
|
13 |
22.09.2019 |
14:30 |
TuS Do-Welling
|
TV Gladbeck
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
23 |
Sph. Wellinghofen |
- |
|
14 |
22.09.2019 |
15:00 |
ETG Recklingh.
|
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
24 |
30 |
Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle |
- |
|
15 |
28.09.2019 |
15:00 |
FC Schalke 04 2
|
FC Erkenschw.
|
Unentschieden |
34 |
34 |
Sph. Schürenkamp |
- |
|
16 |
28.09.2019 |
15:30 |
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
DJK Wf Welper
|
Heimsieg |
39 |
34 |
Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern |
- |
|
17 |
28.09.2019 |
16:00 |
TV Gladbeck
|
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
Heimsieg |
23 |
21 |
Sph. Heisenberggymn. |
- |
|
18 |
28.09.2019 |
17:30 |
HSV Herbede
|
ETG Recklingh.
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
16 |
Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle |
- |
|
19 |
29.09.2019 |
11:00 |
TuS Bommern 2
|
TuS Hattingen 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
28 |
30 |
Sportzentrum TuS Bommern |
- |
|
20 |
29.09.2019 |
15:50 |
TuS Do-Welling
|
TV Brechten 2
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
22 |
Sph. Wellinghofen |
- |
|
21 |
05.10.2019 |
13:30 |
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
TuS Do-Welling
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
23 |
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle |
- |
|
22 |
05.10.2019 |
16:30 |
FC Erkenschw.
|
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
Unentschieden |
27 |
27 |
Willi-Winter-Sporthalle |
- |
|
23 |
05.10.2019 |
17:00 |
TV Brechten 2
|
TV Gladbeck
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
21 |
Sph. Eving |
- |
|
24 |
05.10.2019 |
17:30 |
DJK Wf Welper
|
HSV Herbede
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
13 |
Sph. Marxstraße |
- |
|
25 |
06.10.2019 |
13:30 |
TuS Hattingen 2
|
FC Schalke 04 2
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
26 |
Kreissporthalle Hattingen |
- |
|
26 |
06.10.2019 |
15:00 |
ETG Recklingh.
|
HTV Recklingh.
|
Auswärtssieg |
22 |
30 |
Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle |
- |
|
27 |
26.10.2019 |
15:00 |
FC Schalke 04 2
|
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
Heimsieg |
37 |
25 |
Sph. Schürenkamp |
- |
|
28 |
26.10.2019 |
15:30 |
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
TuS Hattingen 2
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
18 |
Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern |
- |
|
29 |
26.10.2019 |
15:30 |
TV Brechten 2
|
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
Unentschieden |
23 |
23 |
Sph. Eving |
- |
|
30 |
26.10.2019 |
16:00 |
TV Gladbeck
|
TuS Bommern 2
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
21 |
Sph. Heisenberggymn. |
- |
|
31 |
26.10.2019 |
17:30 |
HTV Recklingh.
|
DJK Wf Welper
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
26 |
Sph. HS Overberg |
- |
|
32 |
26.10.2019 |
17:30 |
HSV Herbede
|
FC Erkenschw.
|
Auswärtssieg |
25 |
33 |
Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle |
- |
|
33 |
27.10.2019 |
16:15 |
TuS Do-Welling
|
ETG Recklingh.
|
Auswärtssieg |
18 |
21 |
Sph. Wellinghofen |
- |
|
34 |
02.11.2019 |
16:20 |
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
TV Gladbeck
|
Unentschieden |
22 |
22 |
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle |
- |
|
35 |
02.11.2019 |
17:00 |
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
27 |
31 |
Schulzentrum Südwest |
- |
|
36 |
02.11.2019 |
17:30 |
FC Erkenschw.
|
HTV Recklingh.
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
24 |
Willi-Winter-Sporthalle |
- |
|
37 |
02.11.2019 |
18:30 |
TuS Bommern 2
|
FC Schalke 04 2
|
Unentschieden |
23 |
23 |
Sportzentrum TuS Bommern |
- |
|
38 |
03.11.2019 |
14:00 |
ETG Recklingh.
|
TV Brechten 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
25 |
27 |
Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle |
- |
|
39 |
03.11.2019 |
14:30 |
TuS Hattingen 2
|
HSV Herbede
|
Unentschieden |
23 |
23 |
Kreissporthalle Hattingen |
- |
|
40 |
03.11.2019 |
17:00 |
DJK Wf Welper
|
TuS Do-Welling
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
26 |
Sph. Marxstraße |
- |
|
41 |
09.11.2019 |
14:30 |
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
ETG Recklingh.
|
Auswärtssieg |
20 |
27 |
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle |
- |
|
42 |
09.11.2019 |
16:30 |
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
TuS Bommern 2
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
15 |
Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern |
- |
|
43 |
09.11.2019 |
16:30 |
TV Brechten 2
|
DJK Wf Welper
|
Unentschieden |
25 |
25 |
Sph. Eving |
- |
|
44 |
09.11.2019 |
17:00 |
TV Gladbeck
|
FC Schalke 04 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
29 |
32 |
Sph. Heisenberggymn. |
- |
|
45 |
09.11.2019 |
18:30 |
HTV Recklingh.
|
TuS Hattingen 2
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
20 |
Sph. HS Overberg |
- |
|
46 |
09.11.2019 |
18:30 |
HSV Herbede
|
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
Heimsieg |
35 |
21 |
Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle |
- |
|
47 |
10.11.2019 |
15:30 |
TuS Do-Welling
|
FC Erkenschw.
|
Auswärtssieg |
26 |
36 |
Sph. Wellinghofen |
- |
|
48 |
16.11.2019 |
15:30 |
TuS Hattingen 2
|
TuS Do-Welling
|
Heimsieg |
33 |
25 |
Kreissporthalle Hattingen |
- |
|
49 |
16.11.2019 |
16:00 |
FC Schalke 04 2
|
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
24 |
Sph. Schürenkamp |
- |
|
50 |
16.11.2019 |
17:00 |
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
HTV Recklingh.
|
Auswärtssieg |
27 |
30 |
Schulzentrum Südwest |
- |
|
51 |
17.11.2019 |
17:00 |
TuS Bommern 2
|
HSV Herbede
|
Auswärtssieg |
21 |
27 |
Sportzentrum TuS Bommern |
- |
|
52 |
17.11.2019 |
17:00 |
FC Erkenschw.
|
TV Brechten 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
22 |
30 |
Willi-Winter-Sporthalle |
- |
|
53 |
23.11.2019 |
17:00 |
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
TuS Bommern 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
21 |
27 |
Schulzentrum Südwest |
- |
|
54 |
30.11.2019 |
16:15 |
TV Brechten 2
|
TuS Hattingen 2
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
26 |
Sph. Eving |
- |
|
55 |
30.11.2019 |
16:20 |
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
FC Erkenschw.
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
25 |
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle |
- |
|
56 |
30.11.2019 |
17:30 |
TV Gladbeck
|
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
25 |
27 |
Sph. Heisenberggymn. |
- |
|
57 |
30.11.2019 |
18:30 |
HTV Recklingh.
|
TuS Bommern 2
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
22 |
Sph. HS Overberg |
- |
|
58 |
30.11.2019 |
18:30 |
HSV Herbede
|
FC Schalke 04 2
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
19 |
Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle |
- |
|
59 |
01.12.2019 |
15:45 |
TuS Do-Welling
|
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
28 |
Sph. Wellinghofen |
- |
|
60 |
01.12.2019 |
16:00 |
ETG Recklingh.
|
DJK Wf Welper
|
Heimsieg |
34 |
24 |
Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle |
- |
|
61 |
03.12.2019 |
19:00 |
TV Gladbeck
|
ETG Recklingh.
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
25 |
Sph. Heisenberggymn. |
- |
|
62 |
07.12.2019 |
12:45 |
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
HSV Herbede
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
15 |
Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern |
- |
|
63 |
07.12.2019 |
14:00 |
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
TV Brechten 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
20 |
27 |
Sph. Westenfeld |
- |
|
64 |
07.12.2019 |
16:00 |
FC Schalke 04 2
|
HTV Recklingh.
|
Auswärtssieg |
35 |
39 |
Sph. Schürenkamp |
- |
|
65 |
07.12.2019 |
16:30 |
TuS Bommern 2
|
TuS Do-Welling
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
25 |
Sportzentrum TuS Bommern |
- |
|
66 |
07.12.2019 |
17:30 |
FC Erkenschw.
|
ETG Recklingh.
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
26 |
Willi-Winter-Sporthalle |
- |
|
67 |
08.12.2019 |
14:30 |
TuS Hattingen 2
|
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
27 |
30 |
Kreissporthalle Hattingen |
- |
|
68 |
08.12.2019 |
17:00 |
DJK Wf Welper
|
TV Gladbeck
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
22 |
Sph. Marxstraße |
- |
|
69 |
12.12.2019 |
19:00 |
DJK Wf Welper
|
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
30 |
31 |
Sph. Marxstraße |
- |
|
70 |
14.12.2019 |
16:20 |
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
26 |
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle |
- |
|
71 |
14.12.2019 |
16:45 |
TV Brechten 2
|
TuS Bommern 2
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
18 |
Sph. Eving |
- |
|
72 |
14.12.2019 |
17:00 |
TV Gladbeck
|
HSV Herbede
|
Heimsieg |
23 |
21 |
Sph. Heisenberggymn. |
- |
|
73 |
14.12.2019 |
18:30 |
HTV Recklingh.
|
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
29 |
Sph. HS Overberg |
- |
|
74 |
15.12.2019 |
15:00 |
DJK Wf Welper
|
FC Erkenschw.
|
Auswärtssieg |
33 |
35 |
Sph. Marxstraße |
- |
|
75 |
15.12.2019 |
15:45 |
TuS Do-Welling
|
FC Schalke 04 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
33 |
37 |
Sph. Wellinghofen |
- |
|
76 |
15.12.2019 |
16:00 |
ETG Recklingh.
|
TuS Hattingen 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
20 |
22 |
Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle |
- |
|
77 |
09.01.2020 |
19:15 |
HTV Recklingh.
|
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
21 |
35 |
Sph. HS Overberg |
- |
|
78 |
10.01.2020 |
17:30 |
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
TuS Do-Welling
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
23 |
Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern |
- |
|
79 |
11.01.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Schalke 04 2
|
TV Brechten 2
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
21 |
Sph. Schürenkamp |
- |
|
80 |
11.01.2020 |
16:30 |
TuS Bommern 2
|
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
Heimsieg |
35 |
29 |
Sportzentrum TuS Bommern |
- |
|
81 |
11.01.2020 |
17:00 |
TV Gladbeck
|
FC Erkenschw.
|
Heimsieg |
38 |
31 |
Sph. Heisenberggymn. |
- |
|
82 |
11.01.2020 |
17:00 |
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
ETG Recklingh.
|
Auswärtssieg |
17 |
33 |
Sph. Gymn. am Ostring |
- |
|
83 |
11.01.2020 |
18:30 |
HSV Herbede
|
HTV Recklingh.
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
24 |
Sph. Ges. Hardenstein |
- |
|
84 |
12.01.2020 |
14:30 |
TuS Hattingen 2
|
DJK Wf Welper
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
24 |
Kreissporthalle Hattingen |
- |
|
85 |
18.01.2020 |
14:30 |
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
FC Schalke 04 2
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
24 |
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle |
- |
|
86 |
18.01.2020 |
16:30 |
TV Brechten 2
|
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
24 |
Sph. Eving |
- |
|
87 |
18.01.2020 |
18:30 |
HTV Recklingh.
|
TV Gladbeck
|
Unentschieden |
28 |
28 |
Sph. HS Overberg |
- |
|
88 |
18.01.2020 |
18:30 |
DJK Wf Welper
|
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
Heimsieg |
37 |
23 |
Sph. Marxstraße |
- |
|
89 |
19.01.2020 |
12:30 |
TuS Do-Welling
|
HSV Herbede
|
Unentschieden |
24 |
24 |
Sph. Wellinghofen |
- |
|
90 |
19.01.2020 |
16:00 |
ETG Recklingh.
|
TuS Bommern 2
|
Heimsieg |
23 |
19 |
Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle |
- |
|
91 |
19.01.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Erkenschw.
|
TuS Hattingen 2
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
27 |
Willi-Winter-Sporthalle |
- |
|
92 |
25.01.2020 |
16:20 |
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
26 |
28 |
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle |
- |
|
93 |
25.01.2020 |
16:30 |
TV Brechten 2
|
HSV Herbede
|
Heimsieg |
20 |
14 |
Sph. Eving |
- |
|
94 |
25.01.2020 |
17:30 |
FC Erkenschw.
|
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
20 |
Willi-Winter-Sporthalle |
- |
|
95 |
26.01.2020 |
14:30 |
TuS Hattingen 2
|
TV Gladbeck
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
27 |
Kreissporthalle Hattingen |
- |
|
96 |
26.01.2020 |
14:30 |
TuS Do-Welling
|
HTV Recklingh.
|
Auswärtssieg |
25 |
27 |
Sph. Wellinghofen |
- |
|
97 |
26.01.2020 |
16:00 |
ETG Recklingh.
|
FC Schalke 04 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
22 |
30 |
Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle |
- |
|
98 |
26.01.2020 |
17:00 |
DJK Wf Welper
|
TuS Bommern 2
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
25 |
Sph. Marxstraße |
- |
|
99 |
01.02.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Schalke 04 2
|
DJK Wf Welper
|
Heimsieg |
34 |
28 |
Sph. Schürenkamp |
- |
|
100 |
01.02.2020 |
16:30 |
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
ETG Recklingh.
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
24 |
Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern |
- |
|
101 |
01.02.2020 |
16:30 |
HSV Herbede
|
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
22 |
Sph. Ges. Hardenstein |
- |
|
102 |
01.02.2020 |
16:30 |
TuS Bommern 2
|
FC Erkenschw.
|
Auswärtssieg |
23 |
29 |
Sportzentrum TuS Bommern |
- |
|
103 |
01.02.2020 |
17:00 |
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
TuS Hattingen 2
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
24 |
Schulzentrum Südwest |
- |
|
104 |
01.02.2020 |
17:00 |
TV Gladbeck
|
TuS Do-Welling
|
Unentschieden |
25 |
25 |
Sph. Heisenberggymn. |
- |
|
105 |
01.02.2020 |
18:30 |
HTV Recklingh.
|
TV Brechten 2
|
Heimsieg |
32 |
25 |
Sph. HS Overberg |
- |
|
106 |
08.02.2020 |
14:30 |
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
HTV Recklingh.
|
Auswärtssieg |
27 |
28 |
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle |
- |
|
107 |
08.02.2020 |
17:00 |
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
TV Gladbeck
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
26 |
Schulzentrum Südwest |
- |
|
108 |
08.02.2020 |
18:30 |
TV Brechten 2
|
TuS Do-Welling
|
Auswärtssieg |
24 |
25 |
Sph. Eving |
- |
|
109 |
09.02.2020 |
13:15 |
FC Erkenschw.
|
FC Schalke 04 2
|
Heimsieg |
38 |
30 |
Willi-Winter-Sporthalle |
- |
|
110 |
15.02.2020 |
14:45 |
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
FC Erkenschw.
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
24 |
Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern |
- |
|
111 |
15.02.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Schalke 04 2
|
TuS Hattingen 2
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
22 |
Sph. Schürenkamp |
- |
|
112 |
15.02.2020 |
17:00 |
TV Gladbeck
|
TV Brechten 2
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
25 |
Sph. Heisenberggymn. |
- |
|
113 |
15.02.2020 |
18:30 |
HSV Herbede
|
DJK Wf Welper
|
Unentschieden |
28 |
28 |
Sph. Husemannhalle |
- |
|
114 |
15.02.2020 |
18:30 |
HTV Recklingh.
|
ETG Recklingh.
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
25 |
Sph. HS Overberg |
- |
|
115 |
16.02.2020 |
11:15 |
TuS Bommern 2
|
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
17 |
Sportzentrum TuS Bommern |
- |
|
116 |
16.02.2020 |
16:30 |
TuS Do-Welling
|
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
25 |
29 |
Sph. Wellinghofen |
- |
|
117 |
18.02.2020 |
19:00 |
DJK Wf Welper
|
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
28 |
29 |
Sph. Marxstraße |
- |
|
118 |
23.02.2020 |
14:30 |
TuS Hattingen 2
|
TuS Bommern 2
|
Heimsieg |
23 |
20 |
Kreissporthalle Hattingen |
- |
|
119 |
29.02.2020 |
14:30 |
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
TV Brechten 2
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
23 |
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle |
- |
|
120 |
29.02.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Erkenschw.
|
HSV Herbede
|
Heimsieg |
34 |
30 |
Willi-Winter-Sporthalle |
- |
|
121 |
29.02.2020 |
17:00 |
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
FC Schalke 04 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
24 |
28 |
Schulzentrum Südwest |
- |
|
122 |
29.02.2020 |
18:30 |
TuS Bommern 2
|
TV Gladbeck
|
Heimsieg |
33 |
27 |
Sportzentrum TuS Bommern |
- |
|
123 |
01.03.2020 |
14:30 |
TuS Hattingen 2
|
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
Heimsieg |
34 |
33 |
Kreissporthalle Hattingen |
- |
|
124 |
01.03.2020 |
16:00 |
ETG Recklingh.
|
TuS Do-Welling
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
22 |
Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle |
- |
|
125 |
01.03.2020 |
17:00 |
DJK Wf Welper
|
HTV Recklingh.
|
Auswärtssieg |
26 |
30 |
Sph. Marxstraße |
- |
|
126 |
03.03.2020 |
19:00 |
ETG Recklingh.
|
HSV Herbede
|
Unentschieden |
32 |
32 |
Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle |
- |
|
127 |
07.03.2020 |
14:45 |
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
Heimsieg |
38 |
19 |
Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern |
- |
|
128 |
07.03.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Schalke 04 2
|
TuS Bommern 2
|
Heimsieg |
40 |
22 |
Sph. Schürenkamp |
- |
|
129 |
07.03.2020 |
16:30 |
TV Brechten 2
|
ETG Recklingh.
|
Unentschieden |
25 |
25 |
Sph. Eving |
- |
|
130 |
07.03.2020 |
17:00 |
TV Gladbeck
|
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
22 |
34 |
Sph. Heisenberggymn. |
- |
|
131 |
07.03.2020 |
18:30 |
HTV Recklingh.
|
FC Erkenschw.
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
21 |
Sph. HS Overberg |
- |
|
132 |
07.03.2020 |
18:30 |
HSV Herbede
|
TuS Hattingen 2
|
Unentschieden |
23 |
23 |
Sph. Husemannhalle |
- |
|
133 |
08.03.2020 |
16:15 |
TuS Do-Welling
|
DJK Wf Welper
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
25 |
Sph. Wellinghofen |
- |
|
134 |
13.03.2020 |
23:00 |
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
HSV Herbede
|
- |
- |
- |
Schulzentrum Südwest |
- |
-
|
135 |
13.03.2020 |
23:00 |
TuS Bommern 2
|
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Sportzentrum TuS Bommern |
- |
-
|
136 |
13.03.2020 |
23:00 |
FC Erkenschw.
|
TuS Do-Welling
|
- |
- |
- |
Willi-Winter-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
137 |
13.03.2020 |
23:00 |
FC Schalke 04 2
|
TV Gladbeck
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Schürenkamp |
- |
-
|
138 |
14.03.2020 |
23:00 |
DJK Wf Welper
|
TV Brechten 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Marxstraße |
- |
-
|
139 |
14.03.2020 |
23:00 |
TuS Hattingen 2
|
HTV Recklingh.
|
- |
- |
- |
Kreissporthalle Hattingen |
- |
-
|
140 |
14.03.2020 |
23:00 |
ETG Recklingh.
|
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
141 |
20.03.2020 |
23:00 |
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
FC Schalke 04 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern |
- |
-
|
142 |
20.03.2020 |
23:00 |
TV Brechten 2
|
FC Erkenschw.
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Eving |
- |
-
|
143 |
20.03.2020 |
23:00 |
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
DJK Wf Welper
|
- |
- |
- |
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
144 |
20.03.2020 |
23:00 |
HSV Herbede
|
TuS Bommern 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
145 |
20.03.2020 |
23:00 |
HTV Recklingh.
|
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. HS Overberg |
- |
-
|
146 |
21.03.2020 |
23:00 |
TuS Do-Welling
|
TuS Hattingen 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Wellinghofen |
- |
-
|
147 |
21.03.2020 |
23:00 |
ETG Recklingh.
|
TV Gladbeck
|
- |
- |
- |
Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
148 |
28.03.2020 |
14:30 |
TuS Bommern 2
|
HTV Recklingh.
|
- |
- |
- |
Sportzentrum TuS Bommern |
- |
-
|
149 |
28.03.2020 |
14:30 |
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
TV Gladbeck
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern |
- |
-
|
150 |
28.03.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Schalke 04 2
|
HSV Herbede
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Schürenkamp |
- |
-
|
151 |
28.03.2020 |
17:00 |
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
TuS Do-Welling
|
- |
- |
- |
Schulzentrum Südwest |
- |
-
|
152 |
28.03.2020 |
17:30 |
FC Erkenschw.
|
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Willi-Winter-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
153 |
29.03.2020 |
13:30 |
TuS Hattingen 2
|
TV Brechten 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Kreissporthalle Hattingen |
- |
-
|
154 |
29.03.2020 |
16:00 |
DJK Wf Welper
|
ETG Recklingh.
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Marxstraße |
- |
-
|
155 |
18.04.2020 |
15:15 |
TV Brechten 2
|
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Eving |
- |
-
|
156 |
18.04.2020 |
15:20 |
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
TuS Hattingen 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
157 |
18.04.2020 |
15:30 |
HSV Herbede
|
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
158 |
18.04.2020 |
16:00 |
TV Gladbeck
|
DJK Wf Welper
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Heisenberggymn. |
- |
-
|
159 |
18.04.2020 |
17:30 |
HTV Recklingh.
|
FC Schalke 04 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. HS Overberg |
- |
-
|
160 |
19.04.2020 |
13:00 |
ETG Recklingh.
|
FC Erkenschw.
|
- |
- |
- |
Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
161 |
19.04.2020 |
13:30 |
TuS Do-Welling
|
TuS Bommern 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Wellinghofen |
- |
-
|
162 |
25.04.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Schalke 04 2
|
TuS Do-Welling
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Schürenkamp |
- |
-
|
163 |
25.04.2020 |
15:30 |
HSV Herbede
|
TV Gladbeck
|
- |
- |
- |
Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
164 |
25.04.2020 |
15:30 |
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
HTV Recklingh.
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern |
- |
-
|
165 |
25.04.2020 |
16:00 |
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Schulzentrum Südwest |
- |
-
|
166 |
25.04.2020 |
16:30 |
FC Erkenschw.
|
DJK Wf Welper
|
- |
- |
- |
Willi-Winter-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
167 |
25.04.2020 |
17:30 |
TuS Bommern 2
|
TV Brechten 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Sportzentrum TuS Bommern |
- |
-
|
168 |
26.04.2020 |
13:30 |
TuS Hattingen 2
|
ETG Recklingh.
|
- |
- |
- |
Kreissporthalle Hattingen |
- |
-
|
169 |
02.05.2020 |
15:15 |
TV Brechten 2
|
FC Schalke 04 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Eving |
- |
-
|
170 |
02.05.2020 |
15:20 |
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
TuS Bommern 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
171 |
02.05.2020 |
16:30 |
FC Erkenschw.
|
TV Gladbeck
|
- |
- |
- |
Willi-Winter-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
172 |
02.05.2020 |
17:30 |
HTV Recklingh.
|
HSV Herbede
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. HS Overberg |
- |
-
|
173 |
02.05.2020 |
17:30 |
DJK Wf Welper
|
TuS Hattingen 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Marxstraße |
- |
-
|
174 |
03.05.2020 |
14:30 |
TuS Do-Welling
|
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Wellinghofen |
- |
-
|
175 |
03.05.2020 |
15:00 |
ETG Recklingh.
|
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
- |
- |
- |
Walter-Lohmar-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
176 |
09.05.2020 |
13:30 |
TuS Hattingen 2
|
FC Erkenschw.
|
- |
- |
- |
Kreissporthalle Hattingen |
- |
-
|
177 |
09.05.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Schalke 04 2
|
SVT BO-Riemke 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Schürenkamp |
- |
-
|
178 |
09.05.2020 |
15:30 |
TuS Bommern 2
|
ETG Recklingh.
|
- |
- |
- |
Sportzentrum TuS Bommern |
- |
-
|
179 |
09.05.2020 |
15:30 |
HSC Halt-Syth 2
|
TV Brechten 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern |
- |
-
|
180 |
09.05.2020 |
15:30 |
HSV Herbede
|
TuS Do-Welling
|
- |
- |
- |
Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle |
- |
-
|
181 |
09.05.2020 |
16:00 |
TV Gladbeck
|
HTV Recklingh.
|
- |
- |
- |
Sph. Heisenberggymn. |
- |
-
|
182 |
09.05.2020 |
16:00 |
SG Lind-Dahlh
|
DJK Wf Welper
|
- |
- |
- |
Schulzentrum Südwest |
- |
-
|