Frauen Bezirksklasse 2019/2020

Spiele

Spiele
# Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis Heim Gast Halle Zuschauer PDF
1 21.09.2019 18:00 HSG Hohenlohe 2 TSG Schw.Hall Heimsieg 26 9 Creutzfelder Sporthalle -
2 22.09.2019 17:00 TSV Hardth. 2 HSG Odenw-Bau Auswärtssieg 16 22 BUchsBAchtalHalle 30
3 28.09.2019 18:00 TSV Nordheim 3 HSG Koch/Stein 3 Auswärtssieg 14 21 Sporthalle auf der Schanz 50
4 29.09.2019 17:00 TSV Hardth. 2 TSG Schw.Hall Heimsieg 25 21 BUchsBAchtalHalle 30
5 05.10.2019 20:00 TSG Schw.Hall HSG Hohenlohe 2 Auswärtssieg 9 15 Schenkenseehalle 1 -
6 12.10.2019 18:00 TSV Nordheim 3 TSG Schw.Hall Auswärtssieg 13 20 Eichbotthalle 25
7 13.10.2019 15:15 TSV Hardth. 2 HSG Koch/Stein 3 Auswärtssieg 11 22 BUchsBAchtalHalle -
8 19.10.2019 15:30 HSG Odenw-Bau TSV Nordheim 3 Heimsieg 28 8 Walter-Hohmann-Schulsporthalle -
9 19.10.2019 20:00 TSG Schw.Hall TSV Hardth. 2 Heimsieg 21 16 Schenkenseehalle 1 -
10 09.11.2019 15:45 HSG Odenw-Bau TSG Schw.Hall Heimsieg 26 18 Walter-Hohmann-Schulsporthalle 50
11 09.11.2019 18:00 HSG Hohenlohe 2 HSG Koch/Stein 3 Heimsieg 25 18 Creutzfelder Sporthalle 70
12 16.11.2019 18:10 NSU Neckarsulm 3 HSG Hohenlohe 2 Auswärtssieg 21 23 Pichterichhalle 50
13 17.11.2019 15:00 TSV Hardth. 2 TSV Nordheim 3 - - - BUchsBAchtalHalle - -
14 17.11.2019 18:00 TSG Schw.Hall HSG Koch/Stein 3 Heimsieg 19 12 Schenkenseehalle 1 40
15 23.11.2019 16:00 NSU Neckarsulm 3 HSG Koch/Stein 3 Heimsieg 24 20 Pichterichhalle 40
16 24.11.2019 16:00 HSG Hohenlohe 2 HSG Odenw-Bau Heimsieg 22 19 Creutzfelder Sporthalle 50
17 30.11.2019 18:10 HSG Odenw-Bau NSU Neckarsulm 3 Heimsieg 25 13 Nibelungen-Halle 50
18 01.12.2019 17:30 HSG Koch/Stein 3 TSV Nordheim 3 - - - Helmbundhalle 1 - -
19 01.12.2019 18:00 HSG Hohenlohe 2 TSV Hardth. 2 Heimsieg 30 14 Creutzfelder Sporthalle 40
20 07.12.2019 20:00 NSU Neckarsulm 3 TSV Hardth. 2 Heimsieg 37 14 Pichterichhalle 30
21 14.12.2019 18:00 HSG Odenw-Bau HSG Koch/Stein 3 Heimsieg 28 13 Nibelungen-Halle 35
22 15.12.2019 15:00 TSV Hardth. 2 HSG Hohenlohe 2 Auswärtssieg 13 31 BUchsBAchtalHalle 50
23 21.12.2019 14:00 HSG Koch/Stein 3 HSG Odenw-Bau Auswärtssieg 21 24 Helmbundhalle 1 -
24 12.01.2020 15:00 TSV Hardth. 2 NSU Neckarsulm 3 Auswärtssieg 12 26 BUchsBAchtalHalle 40
25 18.01.2020 18:00 HSG Hohenlohe 2 TSV Nordheim 3 - - - Creutzfelder Sporthalle - -
26 19.01.2020 13:45 HSG Odenw-Bau TSV Hardth. 2 Heimsieg 31 15 Walter-Hohmann-Schulsporthalle 40
27 25.01.2020 20:00 TSG Schw.Hall HSG Odenw-Bau Auswärtssieg 19 21 Schenkenseehalle 1 20
28 26.01.2020 16:15 TSV Nordheim 3 NSU Neckarsulm 3 - - - Sporthalle - -
29 02.02.2020 18:00 TSV Nordheim 3 TSV Hardth. 2 - - - Eichbotthalle - -
30 08.02.2020 15:30 HSG Odenw-Bau HSG Hohenlohe 2 Auswärtssieg 13 25 Nibelungen-Halle 50
31 09.02.2020 16:00 HSG Koch/Stein 3 TSV Hardth. 2 Heimsieg 15 10 Helmbundhalle 1 105
32 09.02.2020 18:00 TSG Schw.Hall TSV Nordheim 3 - - - Schenkenseehalle 1 - -
33 29.02.2020 18:00 HSG Koch/Stein 3 TSG Schw.Hall Auswärtssieg 21 26 Helmbundhalle 1 -
34 07.03.2020 14:00 HSG Koch/Stein 3 HSG Hohenlohe 2 Auswärtssieg 19 32 Helmbundhalle 1 15
35 07.03.2020 17:00 NSU Neckarsulm 3 TSG Schw.Hall Auswärtssieg 14 30 Pichterichhalle -
36 08.03.2020 14:00 TSV Nordheim 3 HSG Odenw-Bau - - - Eichbotthalle - -
37 14.03.2020 18:00 HSG Hohenlohe 2 NSU Neckarsulm 3 - - - Creutzfelder Sporthalle - -
38 21.03.2020 16:00 HSG Koch/Stein 3 NSU Neckarsulm 3 - - - Helmbundhalle 1 - -
39 28.03.2020 16:00 NSU Neckarsulm 3 HSG Odenw-Bau - - - Pichterichhalle - -
40 18.04.2020 18:00 TSG Schw.Hall NSU Neckarsulm 3 - - - Schenkenseehalle 1 - -
41 19.04.2020 15:00 TSV Nordheim 3 HSG Hohenlohe 2 - - - Sporthalle - -
42 26.04.2020 15:00 NSU Neckarsulm 3 TSV Nordheim 3 - - - Pichterichhalle - -
# Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis Heim Gast Halle Zuschauer PDF