1 |
17.09.2022 |
11:00 |
HSG Gab-Gais
|
HSK Ur-Plü
|
Heimsieg |
21 |
14 |
Sporthalle Ost (Zeppelinhalle) |
- |
|
2 |
17.09.2022 |
14:15 |
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
Heimsieg |
17 |
11 |
Sporthalle West (Hasenberg-Schule) |
- |
|
3 |
17.09.2022 |
15:30 |
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
TSV Rudersberg
|
Heimsieg |
24 |
18 |
Rundsporthalle |
- |
|
4 |
18.09.2022 |
11:00 |
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
HC Winnenden 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
21 |
26 |
Hugo-Kunzi-Sporthalle |
- |
|
5 |
18.09.2022 |
14:00 |
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
17 |
Salierhalle |
25 |
|
6 |
24.09.2022 |
14:00 |
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
16 |
36 |
Sporthalle |
- |
|
7 |
24.09.2022 |
16:00 |
HC Winnenden 2
|
HSG Gab-Gais
|
Auswärtssieg |
24 |
25 |
Alfred-Kärcher-Sporthalle |
- |
|
8 |
25.09.2022 |
16:00 |
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
Auswärtssieg |
24 |
25 |
Schäfersfeldhalle |
- |
|
9 |
30.09.2022 |
17:30 |
HSG Gab-Gais
|
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
16 |
Sporthalle Ost (Zeppelinhalle) |
30 |
|
10 |
01.10.2022 |
15:00 |
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
21 |
Rundsporthalle |
- |
|
11 |
08.10.2022 |
12:00 |
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
HSK Ur-Plü
|
Auswärtssieg |
16 |
19 |
Sporthalle |
- |
|
12 |
08.10.2022 |
16:00 |
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
HSG Gab-Gais
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
22 |
Schäfersfeldhalle |
- |
|
13 |
08.10.2022 |
18:00 |
HC Winnenden 2
|
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
Auswärtssieg |
23 |
26 |
Alfred-Kärcher-Sporthalle |
10 |
|
14 |
09.10.2022 |
13:00 |
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
14 |
27 |
Hugo-Kunzi-Sporthalle |
30 |
|
15 |
15.10.2022 |
17:30 |
HSG Gab-Gais
|
TSV Rudersberg
|
Heimsieg |
22 |
21 |
Sporthalle Ost (Zeppelinhalle) |
30 |
|
16 |
16.10.2022 |
13:00 |
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
HC Winnenden 2
|
Unentschieden |
22 |
22 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
30 |
|
17 |
16.10.2022 |
15:00 |
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
19 |
Ballspielhalle |
- |
|
18 |
16.10.2022 |
16:30 |
HSK Ur-Plü
|
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
15 |
19 |
Wittumhalle |
- |
|
19 |
22.10.2022 |
16:00 |
HC Winnenden 2
|
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
21 |
Alfred-Kärcher-Sporthalle |
- |
|
20 |
23.10.2022 |
09:30 |
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
22 |
Rundsporthalle |
- |
|
21 |
23.10.2022 |
15:00 |
TSV Rudersberg
|
HSK Ur-Plü
|
Unentschieden |
16 |
16 |
Wieslaufhalle |
- |
|
22 |
23.10.2022 |
16:00 |
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
21 |
Schäfersfeldhalle |
- |
|
23 |
06.11.2022 |
14:00 |
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
22 |
25 |
Salierhalle |
3 |
|
24 |
06.11.2022 |
16:00 |
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
Auswärtssieg |
19 |
22 |
Sporthalle West (Hasenberg-Schule) |
35 |
|
25 |
12.11.2022 |
13:00 |
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
TSV Rudersberg
|
Auswärtssieg |
20 |
26 |
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum |
- |
|
26 |
12.11.2022 |
18:30 |
HSG Gab-Gais
|
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
Auswärtssieg |
23 |
27 |
Sporthalle Ost (Zeppelinhalle) |
- |
|
27 |
13.11.2022 |
16:00 |
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
Heimsieg |
19 |
18 |
Salierhalle |
- |
|
28 |
13.11.2022 |
17:00 |
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
HC Winnenden 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
27 |
29 |
Schäfersfeldhalle |
15 |
|
29 |
13.11.2022 |
17:00 |
HSK Ur-Plü
|
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
Heimsieg |
44 |
17 |
Wittumhalle |
50 |
|
30 |
19.11.2022 |
14:45 |
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
HSK Ur-Plü
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
19 |
Rundsporthalle |
- |
-
|
31 |
19.11.2022 |
17:00 |
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
25 |
Hugo-Kunzi-Sporthalle |
35 |
|
32 |
19.11.2022 |
17:00 |
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
HC Winnenden 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
19 |
22 |
Ballspielhalle |
- |
|
33 |
19.11.2022 |
17:15 |
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
HSG Gab-Gais
|
Heimsieg |
25 |
19 |
Sporthalle West (Hasenberg-Schule) |
60 |
|
34 |
20.11.2022 |
15:30 |
TSV Rudersberg
|
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
Unentschieden |
16 |
16 |
Wieslaufhalle |
- |
|
35 |
26.11.2022 |
15:00 |
HC Winnenden 2
|
TSV Rudersberg
|
Heimsieg |
23 |
17 |
Alfred-Kärcher-Sporthalle |
- |
|
36 |
26.11.2022 |
17:00 |
HSG Gab-Gais
|
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
21 |
22 |
Sporthalle Ost (Zeppelinhalle) |
20 |
|
37 |
27.11.2022 |
14:00 |
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
Auswärtssieg |
25 |
29 |
Sporthalle |
- |
|
38 |
27.11.2022 |
15:15 |
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
Heimsieg |
34 |
27 |
Schäfersfeldhalle |
- |
|
39 |
27.11.2022 |
15:40 |
HSK Ur-Plü
|
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
23 |
Hohberg-Halle |
- |
-
|
40 |
03.12.2022 |
17:00 |
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
Heimsieg |
23 |
12 |
Sporthalle West (Hasenberg-Schule) |
50 |
|
41 |
03.12.2022 |
17:30 |
TSV Rudersberg
|
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
Heimsieg |
23 |
20 |
Wieslaufhalle |
50 |
|
42 |
04.12.2022 |
14:00 |
HSG Gab-Gais
|
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
27 |
30 |
Sporthalle Ost (Zeppelinhalle) |
5 |
|
43 |
08.12.2022 |
19:00 |
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
TSV Rudersberg
|
Heimsieg |
12 |
11 |
Sporthalle West (Hasenberg-Schule) |
- |
|
44 |
11.12.2022 |
16:00 |
TSV Rudersberg
|
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
Heimsieg |
23 |
18 |
Wieslaufhalle |
- |
|
45 |
11.12.2022 |
18:00 |
HSK Ur-Plü
|
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
21 |
Hohberg-Halle |
- |
|
46 |
17.12.2022 |
18:00 |
HSK Ur-Plü
|
HC Winnenden 2
|
Heimsieg |
22 |
20 |
Wittumhalle |
50 |
|
47 |
14.01.2023 |
13:00 |
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
18 |
26 |
Sporthalle |
- |
|
48 |
14.01.2023 |
17:30 |
HSK Ur-Plü
|
HSG Gab-Gais
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
20 |
Wittumhalle |
- |
|
49 |
15.01.2023 |
15:30 |
TSV Rudersberg
|
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
Heimsieg |
27 |
19 |
Wieslaufhalle |
- |
|
50 |
15.01.2023 |
16:00 |
HC Winnenden 2
|
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
19 |
Alfred-Kärcher-Sporthalle |
- |
|
51 |
15.01.2023 |
17:00 |
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
19 |
30 |
Schäfersfeldhalle |
- |
|
52 |
21.01.2023 |
11:00 |
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
19 |
Rundsporthalle |
25 |
|
53 |
21.01.2023 |
14:15 |
HSG Gab-Gais
|
HC Winnenden 2
|
Unentschieden |
19 |
19 |
Sporthalle Ost (Zeppelinhalle) |
30 |
|
54 |
21.01.2023 |
19:00 |
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
HSK Ur-Plü
|
Auswärtssieg |
25 |
30 |
Bronnbachhalle |
- |
|
55 |
22.01.2023 |
14:00 |
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
TSV Rudersberg
|
Heimsieg |
31 |
16 |
Hugo-Kunzi-Sporthalle |
- |
|
56 |
28.01.2023 |
13:00 |
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
HSG Gab-Gais
|
Auswärtssieg |
16 |
25 |
Sporthalle |
- |
|
57 |
28.01.2023 |
16:30 |
TSV Rudersberg
|
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
Heimsieg |
23 |
19 |
Wieslaufhalle |
- |
|
58 |
28.01.2023 |
17:00 |
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
Heimsieg |
36 |
28 |
Hugo-Kunzi-Sporthalle |
- |
|
59 |
28.01.2023 |
19:00 |
HC Winnenden 2
|
HSK Ur-Plü
|
Auswärtssieg |
22 |
30 |
Alfred-Kärcher-Sporthalle |
35 |
|
60 |
04.02.2023 |
12:45 |
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
HC Winnenden 2
|
Heimsieg |
36 |
20 |
Rundsporthalle |
- |
|
61 |
05.02.2023 |
16:00 |
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
14 |
25 |
Sporthalle West (Hasenberg-Schule) |
- |
|
62 |
05.02.2023 |
16:15 |
HSK Ur-Plü
|
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
Heimsieg |
34 |
23 |
Hohberg-Halle |
- |
|
63 |
12.02.2023 |
13:00 |
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
HSK Ur-Plü
|
Auswärtssieg |
17 |
19 |
Schäfersfeldhalle |
35 |
|
64 |
12.02.2023 |
16:00 |
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
Heimsieg |
40 |
19 |
Rundsporthalle |
40 |
|
65 |
12.02.2023 |
16:00 |
HC Winnenden 2
|
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
Heimsieg |
23 |
13 |
Alfred-Kärcher-Sporthalle |
- |
|
66 |
12.02.2023 |
16:00 |
TSV Rudersberg
|
HSG Gab-Gais
|
Auswärtssieg |
17 |
29 |
Wieslaufhalle |
- |
|
67 |
17.02.2023 |
19:30 |
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
22 |
28 |
Schäfersfeldhalle |
- |
|
68 |
25.02.2023 |
15:00 |
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
Heimsieg |
28 |
25 |
Hugo-Kunzi-Sporthalle |
- |
|
69 |
26.02.2023 |
11:00 |
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
HC Winnenden 2
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
16 |
Sporthalle West (Hasenberg-Schule) |
25 |
|
70 |
04.03.2023 |
12:00 |
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
Auswärtssieg |
18 |
21 |
Salierhalle |
10 |
|
71 |
04.03.2023 |
17:30 |
HSK Ur-Plü
|
TSV Rudersberg
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
10 |
Wittumhalle |
50 |
|
72 |
05.03.2023 |
12:00 |
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
14 |
17 |
Sporthalle |
- |
|
73 |
05.03.2023 |
13:30 |
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
HSG Gab-Gais
|
Auswärtssieg |
28 |
30 |
Hugo-Kunzi-Sporthalle |
40 |
|
74 |
11.03.2023 |
16:40 |
TSV Rudersberg
|
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
Heimsieg |
16 |
13 |
Wieslaufhalle |
- |
|
75 |
11.03.2023 |
17:00 |
HC Winnenden 2
|
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
Heimsieg |
29 |
26 |
Alfred-Kärcher-Sporthalle |
80 |
|
76 |
11.03.2023 |
17:15 |
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
27 |
28 |
Sporthalle West (Hasenberg-Schule) |
28 |
|
77 |
12.03.2023 |
14:00 |
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
HSK Ur-Plü
|
Heimsieg |
23 |
18 |
Hugo-Kunzi-Sporthalle |
- |
|
78 |
12.03.2023 |
15:00 |
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
HSG Gab-Gais
|
Heimsieg |
36 |
21 |
Rundsporthalle |
40 |
|
79 |
18.03.2023 |
13:00 |
HSG Gab-Gais
|
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
25 |
26 |
Sporthalle Ost (Zeppelinhalle) |
32 |
|
80 |
19.03.2023 |
16:00 |
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
TSV Rudersberg
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
12 |
Salierhalle |
- |
|
81 |
19.03.2023 |
18:00 |
HSK Ur-Plü
|
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
Auswärtssieg |
17 |
22 |
Wittumhalle |
40 |
|
82 |
25.03.2023 |
14:30 |
VfL Waiblingen 3
|
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
Heimsieg |
34 |
18 |
Rundsporthalle |
70 |
|
83 |
25.03.2023 |
15:00 |
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
Heimsieg |
30 |
24 |
Hugo-Kunzi-Sporthalle |
- |
|
84 |
25.03.2023 |
17:30 |
TSV Rudersberg
|
HC Winnenden 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
20 |
24 |
Wieslaufhalle |
- |
|
85 |
26.03.2023 |
12:45 |
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
HSG Gab-Gais
|
Heimsieg |
22 |
19 |
Salierhalle |
- |
|
86 |
26.03.2023 |
15:00 |
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
HSK Ur-Plü
|
Auswärtssieg |
19 |
25 |
Sporthalle West (Hasenberg-Schule) |
399 |
|
87 |
01.04.2023 |
15:00 |
HSG Gab-Gais
|
MTV Stuttgart 2
|
Heimsieg |
26 |
22 |
Sporthalle Ost (Zeppelinhalle) |
30 |
|
88 |
02.04.2023 |
11:45 |
TSV ALLOWA 2
|
TSV Rudersberg
|
Auswärtssieg |
19 |
20 |
Sporthalle |
- |
|
89 |
02.04.2023 |
13:00 |
HC Schm/Oeff 3
|
Hbi Weil/Feuer 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
24 |
32 |
Sporthalle |
- |
|
90 |
02.04.2023 |
13:00 |
HC Winnenden 2
|
HSG Wint/Weil 2
|
Auswärtssieg |
19 |
24 |
Alfred-Kärcher-Sporthalle |
- |
|